Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara SchillingerAge: 71 years16721744

Name
Barbara Schillinger
Alias
Waibel
Birth September 1672
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Waibel
July 1674 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Waibel
February 1679 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Waibel
February 1682 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Schillinger
September 1692 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherAgnes Waibel
October 1701 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Waibel
August 1702 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Schillinger
March 1735 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherJacob Waibel
November 1741 (Age 69 years)
Death April 1744 (Age 71 years)
Reference numberJohann Caspar SchillingerView this family
334
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
23 months
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Catharina Waibel - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Johann Caspar Schillinger - View this family
husband
herself
son