Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria SchillingerAge: 67 years17151782

Name
Anna Maria Schillinger
Alias
Treffeisen
Birth November 1715
OrdinanceJohannes SchillingerView this family
January 1, 1741 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Catharina Schillinger
March 1751 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Schillinger
February 1759 (Age 43 years)
Death December 1782 (Age 67 years)
Reference numberJohannes SchillingerView this family
332
yes