Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria Magdalena BirmelinAge: 72 years16951767

Name
Anna Maria Magdalena Birmelin
Alias
Sexauer
Birth August 1695
Birth of a sisterAnna Ernst
August 1704 (Age 9 years)
OrdinanceJohannes BirmelinView this family
April 1, 1721 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Waibel
September 1722 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Birmelin
January 1725 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Sexauer
July 1728 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Birmelin
December 1728 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Lorentz Birmelin
October 1731 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Jacob Birmelin
July 1733 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Cartharina Birmelin
February 1739 (Age 43 years)
Death of a daughterCartharina Birmelin
February 1739 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherUrsula Sexauer
May 1739 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Birmelin
May 1758 (Age 62 years)
Death December 1767 (Age 72 years)
Reference numberJohannes BirmelinView this family
327
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
9 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Birmelin - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
22 months
son
6 years
daughter
Johannes Birmelin + Maria Magdalena Birmelin - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
2 years
step-daughter