Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria HohwielerAge: 55 years17371793

Name
Anna Maria Hohwieler
Alias
Mattmüller
Birth September 1737
OrdinanceJohann Jacob HohwielerView this family
October 1758 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Hartmann
November 1775 (Age 38 years)
Death April 1793 (Age 55 years)
Reference numberJohann Jacob HohwielerView this family
321
yes