Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara ErnstAge: 58 years16711730

Name
Barbara Ernst
Alias
Mössner
Birth April 1671
Birth of a sisterNn Mössner
February 1673 (Age 22 months)
Death of a sisterNn Mössner
February 1673 (Age 22 months)
Death of a motherMaria Mössner
February 1692 (Age 20 years)
OrdinanceMichael ErnstView this family
January 1, 1693 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Ernst
June 1694 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Hohwieler
March 1702 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherSimon Mössner
January 1720 (Age 48 years)
Death January 1730 (Age 58 years)
Reference numberMichael ErnstView this family
319
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
brother
elder brother
sister
elder sister
3 years
herself
23 months
younger sister
Family with Michael Ernst - View this family
husband
herself
son
8 years
daughter