Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Barbara LautenschlägerAge: 59 years17241784

Name
Anna Barbara Lautenschläger
Alias
Hohwieler
Birth December 1724
Birth of a sisterNn Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterNn Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Jacob Hohwieler
May 1729 (Age 4 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Hohwieler
May 1743 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherMatthias Hohwieler
January 1750 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Sexauer
August 1751 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Sexauer
February 1757 (Age 32 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg SexauerView this family
316
yes

OrdinanceMartin LautenschlägerView this family
November 1, 1759 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Martin Lautenschläger
December 1759 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Barbara Lautenschläger
August 1767 (Age 42 years)
Death of a brotherHans Jacob Hohwieler
March 1775 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Köbelin
February 1778 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Hohwieler
April 1778 (Age 53 years)
Death of a husbandMartin Lautenschläger
May 1778 (Age 53 years)
Death March 1784 (Age 59 years)
Reference numberMartin LautenschlägerView this family
317
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
13 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
15 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
1 month
younger sister
14 months
younger brother
Family with Johann Georg Sexauer - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Family with Martin Lautenschläger - View this family
husband
herself
son
8 years
daughter