Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria KöbelinAge: 62 years17151778

Name
Anna Maria Köbelin
Alias
Hohwieler
Birth December 1715
Birth of a brotherMatthias Hohwieler
December 1716 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherHansjörg Hohwieler
June 1719 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherHansjörg Hohwieler
June 1719 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Hohwieler
June 1720 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherNn Hohwieler
October 1723 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherNn Hohwieler
October 1723 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Lautenschläger
December 1724 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterNn Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterNn Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hohwieler
April 1728 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Jacob Hohwieler
May 1729 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Hohwieler
May 1743 (Age 27 years)
Death of a fatherMatthias Hohwieler
January 1750 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherHans Jacob Hohwieler
March 1775 (Age 59 years)
Death February 1778 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
13 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
15 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
1 month
younger sister
14 months
younger brother