Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria RosskopfAge: 45 years16511696

Name
Anna Maria Rosskopf
Alias
Jacob
Birth March 1651
Birth of a brotherJerg Jacob
October 1652 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Sexauer
March 1654 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherChristian Jacob
December 1655 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Jacob
December 1657 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Jacob
October 1660 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Jacob
November 1660 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastian Jacob
June 1662 (Age 11 years)
Death of a motherCatharina Jacob
August 1667 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a half-brotherPhilipp Jacob
April 1671 (Age 20 years)
Death of a fatherHans Jacob
September 1673 (Age 22 years)
OrdinanceJohannes RosskopfView this family
January 1, 1684 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Barbara Hohwieler
May 1691 (Age 40 years)
Death April 1696 (Age 45 years)
Reference numberJohannes RosskopfView this family
311
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
20 months
younger brother
18 months
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Catharina Martin - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Family with Johannes Rosskopf - View this family
husband
herself
daughter