Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara Carlin1733

Name
Barbara Carlin
Alias
Hohwieler
Birth December 1733
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Hohwieler
May 1735 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Martin
August 1737 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria Martin
August 1737 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMagdalena Hanser
June 1740 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMatthias Hohwieler
September 1743 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherMatthias Hohwieler
February 1744 (Age 10 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Hohwieler
December 1750 (Age 17 years)
OrdinanceJohann Georg CarlinView this family
February 1, 1753 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Ziller
April 1754 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Carlin
August 1763 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Martin
February 1769 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Georg Carlin
December 1774 (Age 41 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Georg Hohwieler
October 1778 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hohwieler
March 1792 (Age 58 years)
/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/includes/session.php:193 /mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile() #3 unknown:unknown loadClass() #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call() #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown() #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText() #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord() #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes() #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact() #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()