Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria BühlerAge: 71 years17631835

Name
Anna Maria Bühler
Alias
Scheppelin
Birth December 1763
OrdinanceJohannes BühlerView this family
January 1, 1783 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Boll
April 1787 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Bühler
August 1828 (Age 64 years)
Death May 1835 (Age 71 years)
Reference numberJohannes BühlerView this family
303
yes