Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria KissAge: 51 years17291781

Name
Anna Maria Kiss
Alias
Carlin
Birth December 1729
OrdinanceMatthias KissView this family
May 1749 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Salome Mössner
June 1772 (Age 42 years)
Death February 1781 (Age 51 years)
Reference numberMatthias KissView this family
298
yes