Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina MüllerAge: 58 years16701728

Name
Catharina Müller
Alias
Hecklinger
Birth February 1670
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Jacob Müller
April 1708 (Age 38 years)
Death December 1728 (Age 58 years)