Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Magdalena BirmelinAge: 74 years16851759

Name
Magdalena Birmelin
Alias
Wörne
Birth January 1685
Birth of a brotherMichael Wörne
February 1688 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Wörne
July 1692 (Age 7 years)
Death of a motherEuphrosina Wörne
March 1697 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMartin Wörne
November 1698 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Wörne
September 1699 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a half-sisterNn Wörne
March 1702 (Age 17 years)
Death of a half-sisterNn Wörne
March 1702 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-sisterAnna Barbara Wörne
May 1703 (Age 18 years)
Death of a half-sisterAnna Barbara Wörne
May 1703 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina Wörne
June 1704 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a half-brotherMichael Wörne
July 1706 (Age 21 years)
OrdinanceJohann Jacob BirmelinView this family
February 1, 1708 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Müller
January 1710 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brotherJörg Wörne
November 1728 (Age 43 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Wörne
June 1732 (Age 47 years)
Death of a half-brotherMichael Wörne
January 1733 (Age 48 years)
Death of a half-brotherMartin Wörne
June 1742 (Age 57 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Müller
April 1749 (Age 64 years)
Death December 1759 (Age 74 years)
Reference numberJohann Jacob BirmelinView this family
290
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Anna Wörne - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
15 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
Family with Johann Jacob Birmelin - View this family
husband
herself
daughter