Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Maria Meyer1715

Name
Maria Meyer
Alias
Birmelin
Birth (00.00.1639)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Meyer
(00.00.1678)
Birth of a brotherJacob Birmelin
October 1655
Birth of a sisterUrsula Sexauer
May 1661
OrdinanceJohannes MeyerView this family
February 1, 1672
Death of a brotherJacob Birmelin
June 1690
Death of a brotherHans Birmelin
October 1696
Death of a sisterAgnes Waibel
October 1701
Death of a husbandJohannes Meyer
August 1703
Death April 1715
Reference numberJohannes MeyerView this family
286
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
brother
herself
sister
brother
6 years
sister
Family with Johannes Meyer - View this family
husband
herself
son