Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Margaretha Hertzog1691

Name
Margaretha Hertzog
Alias
Rossburger
Birth (00.00.1636)
OrdinanceHans Georg HertzogView this family
January 1, 1664
Birth of a son
#1
Michael Hertzog
September 1670
Death of a husbandHans Georg Hertzog
March 1686
Death December 1691
Reference numberHans Georg HertzogView this family
276
yes