Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria Buri1668

Name
Anna Maria Buri
Alias
Reininger
Birth December 1668
Death of a motherMaria Reininger
March 1672 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Reininger
August 1674 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Constantzer
February 1703 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandMichael Hertzog
December 1703 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Constantzer
July 1738 (Age 69 years)
OrdinanceMichael HertzogView this family
(00.00.1691) (on the date of death)
Reference numberMichael HertzogView this family
275
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Michael Hertzog - View this family
husband
herself
daughter