Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria Mitternacht1724

Name
Anna Maria Mitternacht
Alias
Schelzer
Birth (00.00.1642)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Mitternacht
(00.00.1666)
Death of a husbandHans Jacob Mitternacht
December 1696
Death of a sonJohannes Mitternacht
December 1722
Death December 1724
Reference numberHans Jacob MitternachtView this family
268
yes