Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Barbara MitternachtAge: 60 years16661727

Name
Anna Barbara Mitternacht
Alias
Tibin
Birth December 1666
Death of a fatherNicolaus Tibin
December 1669 (Age 3 years)
OrdinanceJohannes MitternachtView this family
November 1, 1692 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Matthias Mitternacht
March 1704 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Tibin
December 1715 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Jacob
March 1718 (Age 51 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Mitternacht
December 1722 (Age 56 years)
Death April 1727 (Age 60 years)
Reference numberJohannes MitternachtView this family
267
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
herself
Family with Johannes Mitternacht - View this family
husband
herself
son