Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara MössnerAge: 70 years16551725

Name
Barbara Mössner
Alias
Daub
Birth October 1655
OrdinanceMartin MössnerView this family
January 1, 1685 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Mössner
January 1687 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Matern Mössner
August 1695 (Age 39 years)
Death October 1725 (Age 70 years)
Reference numberMartin MössnerView this family
265
yes