Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna JacobAge: 43 years16691712

Name
Anna Jacob
Alias
Birmelin
Birth July 1669
Death of a motherAnna Birmelin
September 1680 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherMatern Birmelin
April 1695 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Jacob
May 1696 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Birmelin
January 1711 (Age 41 years)
Death December 1712 (Age 43 years)
Reference numberPhilipp JacobView this family
262
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
20 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
4 years
herself
Father’s family with Maria Birmelin - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Philipp Jacob - View this family
husband
herself
son