Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara HerbsterAge: 80 years16971778

Name
Barbara Herbster
Alias
Höflin
Birth April 1697
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Jacob
March 1719 (Age 21 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Jacob
July 1743 (Age 46 years)
Death March 1778 (Age 80 years)
Reference numberJohannes JacobView this family
261
yes