Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara Tibin1715

Name
Barbara Tibin
Alias
NN
Birth (00.00.1635)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Jacob
(00.00.1663)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Barbara Mitternacht
December 1666
Death of a husbandNicolaus Tibin
December 1669
Death December 1715
Reference numberNicolaus TibinView this family
259
yes