Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Marianne SpiesAge: 53 years19321986

Name
Marianne Spies
Alias
Lichtenauer
Birth December 1, 1932
Christeningyes

Religion: katholisch
Death May 7, 1986 (Age 53 years)
Family with Waldemar Spies - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Waldemar Spies + Private - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Private
step-daughter
Private