Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Barbara ScheppelinAge: 72 years16841757

Name
Anna Barbara Scheppelin
Alias
Jacob
Birth December 1684
OrdinanceMartin ScheppelinView this family
November 1, 1712 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherMaria Jacob
March 1718 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Martin Scheppelin
March 1722 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherSebastian Jacob
February 1738 (Age 53 years)
Death of a husbandMartin Scheppelin
April 1751 (Age 66 years)
Death March 1757 (Age 72 years)
Reference numberMartin ScheppelinView this family
254
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Martin Scheppelin - View this family
husband
herself
son