Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Maria ErismannAge: 83 years16551739

Name
Maria Erismann
Alias
Matmüller
Birth October 1655
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Lang
(00.00.1689)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Mattmüller
April 1658 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Mattmüller
November 1667 (Age 12 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Mattmüller
March 1676 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Erismann
July 1678 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Mössner
January 1683 (Age 27 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Ulrich Erismann
February 1713 (Age 57 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Mattmüller
September 1724 (Age 68 years)
Death April 1739 (Age 83 years)
Reference numberJohann Ulrich ErismannView this family
252
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Johann Ulrich Erismann - View this family
husband
herself
son
5 years
daughter
daughter