Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Magdalena ErismannAge: 55 years16831738

Name
Magdalena Erismann
Alias
Sütterlin
Birth August 1683
OrdinanceJohannes ErismannView this family
January 1, 1703 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Erismann
July 1708 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Sütterlin
October 1708 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Salome Hohwieler
October 1727 (Age 44 years)
Death December 1738 (Age 55 years)
Reference numberJohannes ErismannView this family
251
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Erismann - View this family
husband
herself
son
19 years
daughter