Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Maria Mössner1692

Name
Maria Mössner
Alias
Dres
Birth (00.00.1635)
Birth of a son
#1
Martin Mössner
(00.00.1661)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Birmelin
(00.00.1666)
OrdinanceHans MössnerView this family
June 1, 1653
Birth of a son
#3
Matern Mössner
February 1657
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Mössner
July 1658
Death of a sonJohannes Mössner
June 1659
Birth of a son
#5
Hans Georg Mössner
April 1660
Death of a sonHans Georg Mössner
September 1660
Birth of a son
#6
Simon Mössner
February 1665
Birth of a daughter
#7
Margaretha Mössner
September 1668
Birth of a daughter
#8
Barbara Ernst
April 1671
Birth of a daughter
#9
Nn Mössner
February 1673
Death of a daughterNn Mössner
February 1673
Death February 1692
Reference numberHans MössnerView this family
247
yes

Family with Hans Mössner - View this family
husband
herself
son
18 months
son
22 months
son
son
son
daughter
daughter
3 years
daughter
23 months
daughter