Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Susanna Erismann1683

Name
Susanna Erismann
Alias
Bildstein
Birth (00.00.1622)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Catharina Erismann
(00.00.1645)
Death of a fatherMichael Bildstein
September 1642
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Erismann
June 1650
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Ulrich Erismann
March 1653
Birth of a son
#4
David Erismann
January 1655
Birth of a daughter
#5
Euphrosina Wörne
February 1658
Death of a sonDavid Erismann
April 1659
Birth of a son
#6
David Erismann
November 1660
Birth of a son
#7
Sebastian Erismann
November 1660
Death of a sonJohannes Erismann
January 1662
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Barbara Erismann
January 1663
Death of a sonSebastian Erismann
October 1666
Death of a daughterAnna Barbara Erismann
October 1666
Death of a daughterAnna Catharina Erismann
September 1681
Death of a husbandUlrich Erismann
November 1682
Death December 1683
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Ulrich Erismann - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
Private
son
3 years
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
1 month
son
2 years
daughter