Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria MüllerAge: 64 years16821747

Name
Anna Maria Müller
Alias
Mössner
Birth December 1682
Birth of a sisterBarbara Mössner
August 1685 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMatern Mössner
November 1688 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherMartin Mössner
August 1693 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Mössner
June 1699 (Age 16 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Mössner
June 1699 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherApollonia Mössner
July 1699 (Age 16 years)
OrdinanceJörg WörneView this family
November 1, 1700 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a half-sisterMaria Magdalena Mössner
December 1701 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Euphrosina Wörne
November 1703 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a half-brotherSimon Mössner
April 1705 (Age 22 years)
Death of a half-brotherSimon Mössner
July 1705 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Magdalena Wörne
August 1706 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a half-sisterElisabeth Mössner
October 1706 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Wörne
July 1709 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sonMichael Wörne
September 1709 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Wörne
October 1710 (Age 27 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Mössner
October 1710 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterMagdalena Wörne
June 1712 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Catharina Waibel
December 1713 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Wörne
September 1716 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Eva Maria Wörne
November 1716 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Mössner
January 1717 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Magdalena Wörne
June 1721 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterMagdalena Wörne
July 1722 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Georg Friedrich Wörne
June 1723 (Age 40 years)
Death of a husbandJörg Wörne
November 1728 (Age 45 years)
OrdinanceConrad MüllerView this family
July 1, 1729 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Waibel
April 1745 (Age 62 years)
Death March 1747 (Age 64 years)
Reference numberJörg WörneView this family
241
yes

Reference numberConrad MüllerView this family
527
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Barbara Mössner - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
19 months
half-sister
Family with Jörg Wörne - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
Family with Conrad Müller - View this family
husband
herself