Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria MalschAge: 34 years16591693

Name
Anna Maria Malsch
Alias
Schillinger
Birth April 1659
Birth of a brotherMartin Schillinger
November 1661 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMatthias Schillinger
February 1664 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Caspar Schillinger
August 1666 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Barbara Schillinger
April 1667 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Gumpert
September 1669 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherMartin Schillinger
January 1680 (Age 20 years)
OrdinanceHans Peter MalschView this family
October 1681 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Schillinger
December 1681 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Barbara Waibel
July 1682 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brotherMatthias Schillinger
June 1690 (Age 31 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Schillinger
January 1692 (Age 32 years)
Death April 1693 (Age 34 years)
Reference numberHans Peter MalschView this family
238
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Hans Peter Malsch - View this family
husband
herself
daughter