Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Barbara WaibelAge: 60 years16821742

Name
Anna Barbara Waibel
Alias
Malsch
Birth July 1682
Death of a motherAnna Maria Malsch
April 1693 (Age 10 years)
OrdinanceJohannes WaibelView this family
January 1, 1703 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Jacob Waibel
December 1703 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Waibel
July 1707 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Georg Waibel
June 1712 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Waibel
November 1713 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Waibel
January 1716 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Benedict Waibel
April 1719 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Michael Waibel
August 1723 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Waibel
May 1730 (Age 47 years)
Death December 1742 (Age 60 years)
Comment
von Staffort
yes

Reference numberJohannes WaibelView this family
235
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Waibel - View this family
husband
herself
son
4 years
son
5 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son