Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina WaibelAge: 31 years17131745

Name
Catharina Waibel
Alias
Wörne
Birth December 1713
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Wörne
September 1716 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterEva Maria Wörne
November 1716 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMagdalena Wörne
June 1721 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterMagdalena Wörne
July 1722 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Friedrich Wörne
June 1723 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherJörg Wörne
November 1728 (Age 14 years)
OrdinanceJohann Jacob WaibelView this family
June 1, 1730 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Euphrosina Hohwieler
January 1732 (Age 18 years)
/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/includes/session.php:193 /mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile() #3 unknown:unknown loadClass() #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call() #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown() #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText() #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord() #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes() #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact() #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()