Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Bühler1694

Name
Anna Bühler
Alias
Wallraff
Birth (00.00.1623)
Death of a fatherMichael Wallraff
April 1645
OrdinanceMichael BühlerView this family
April 1, 1645
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Meyer
July 1647
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Bühler
September 1649
Death of a daughterBarbara Bühler
February 1650
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Bühler
December 1650
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ursula Bühler
July 1653
Death of a daughterUrsula Bühler
February 1654
Birth of a daughter
#5
Catharina Bühler
November 1655
Death of a daughterCatharina Bühler
March 1656
Birth of a son
#6
Georg Bühler
February 1657
Birth of a daughter
#7
Barbara Bühler
June 1660
Birth of a son
#8
Matthias Bühler
August 1663
Birth of a son
#9
Johannes Bühler
February 1666
Death of a daughterBarbara Bühler
August 1666
Death of a sonMichael Bühler
March 1690
Death July 1694
Reference numberMichael BühlerView this family
231
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Michael Bühler - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son