Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina MattmüllerAge: 69 years16811750

Name
Catharina Mattmüller
Alias
Bühler
Birth April 1681
Birth of a sisterBarbara Bühler
June 1683 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Bühler
May 1686 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Bühler
March 1690 (Age 8 years)
OrdinanceJohannes Ludwig MattmüllerView this family
December 1699 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Mattmüller
January 1701 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Barbara Hohwieler
November 1702 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Müller
November 1705 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Euphrosina Mattmüller
January 1709 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Joseph Mattmüller
November 1711 (Age 30 years)
Death of a daughterEuphrosina Mattmüller
May 1713 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Ludwig Mattmüller
August 1717 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Sexauer
February 1723 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Birmelin
April 1744 (Age 63 years)
Death July 1750 (Age 69 years)
Reference numberJohannes Ludwig MattmüllerView this family
226
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
7 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Ludwig Mattmüller - View this family
husband
herself
son
23 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son