Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Barbara HohwielerAge: 48 years17021750

Name
Anna Barbara Hohwieler
Alias
Mattmüller
Birth November 1702
Birth of a sisterCatharina Müller
November 1705 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterEuphrosina Mattmüller
January 1709 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Mattmüller
November 1711 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterEuphrosina Mattmüller
May 1713 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Ludwig Mattmüller
August 1717 (Age 14 years)
OrdinanceJohann Georg HohwielerView this family
January 1, 1722 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Matthias Hohwieler
September 1722 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonMatthias Hohwieler
September 1722 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Hohwieler
May 1724 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Barbara Hohwieler
April 1727 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Hohwieler
January 1730 (Age 27 years)
/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/includes/session.php:193 /mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile() #3 unknown:unknown loadClass() #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call() #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown() #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText() #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord() #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes() #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact() #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()