Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina MössnerAge: 69 years17751844

Name
Catharina Mössner
Alias
Reinbold
Birth December 1775
OrdinanceJohann Georg MössnerView this family
April 1, 1813 (Age 37 years)
Death December 1844 (Age 69 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg MössnerView this family
215
yes

Family with Johann Georg Mössner - View this family
husband
herself
Johann Georg Mössner + Catharina Mössner - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
4 years
step-son
3 years
step-son