Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria HartmannAge: 64 years17701834

Name
Anna Maria Hartmann
Alias
Müller
Birth April 1770
Death of a motherCatharina Müller
February 1778 (Age 7 years)
OrdinanceJohann Jacob HartmannView this family
February 1, 1791 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Hartmann
January 1792 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Hartmann
October 1793 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Hartmann
October 1794 (Age 24 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Hartmann
April 1795 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jacob Hartmann
March 1796 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonJacob Hartmann
March 1796 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Hartmann
November 1799 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Hartmann
November 1799 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Wilhelm Hartmann
April 1802 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johannes Hartmann
August 1804 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Hartmann
August 1804 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Friedrich Hartmann
January 1808 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Müller
June 1814 (Age 44 years)
Death December 1834 (Age 64 years)
Reference numberJohann Jacob HartmannView this family
209
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Jacob Hartmann - View this family
husband
herself
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
4 years
son