Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria MössnerAge: 41 years17241765

Name
Anna Maria Mössner
Alias
Ernst
Birth February 1724
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Mössner
April 1745 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maris Mössner
March 1748 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Mössner
August 1750 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Mössner
August 1750 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Eva Mössner
September 1752 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Catharina Boll
April 16, 1755 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Magdalena Mössner
July 1758 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Barbara Mössner
September 1761 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Boll
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death April 1765 (Age 41 years)
OrdinanceMatern MössnerView this family
July 1, 1765 (3 months after death)
Reference numberMatern MössnerView this family
208
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Matern Mössner - View this family
husband
herself
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Matern Mössner + Anna Maris Lang - View this family
husband
husband’s wife