Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria BirmelinAge: 70 years16741744

Name
Anna Maria Birmelin
Alias
Bühler
Birth January 1674
Birth of a sisterCatharina Mattmüller
April 1681 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Bühler
June 1683 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Bühler
May 1686 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherMichael Bühler
March 1690 (Age 16 years)
OrdinanceMichael BirmelinView this family
February 1, 1691 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Birmelin
July 1695 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Mattern Birmelin
May 1697 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Birmelin
March 1698 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Barbara Birmelin
October 1700 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Birmelin
December 1703 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonMattern Birmelin
November 1719 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherAnna Barbara Sexauer
February 1723 (Age 49 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Barbara Birmelin
June 1723 (Age 49 years)
Death of a husbandMichael Birmelin
January 1733 (Age 59 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Birmelin
February 1742 (Age 68 years)
Death April 1744 (Age 70 years)
Reference numberMichael BirmelinView this family
205
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
7 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Michael Birmelin - View this family
husband
herself
son
23 months
son
11 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter