Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Margaretha Birmelin1723

Name
Margaretha Birmelin
Alias
Deryon
Birth (00.00.1658)
OrdinanceMartin BirmelinView this family
December 1692
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Mössner
February 1694
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Birmelin
July 1697
Death of a sonJohannes Birmelin
May 1699
Death of a husbandMartin Birmelin
January 1711
Death January 1723
Reference numberMartin BirmelinView this family
200
yes

Family with Martin Birmelin - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
4 years
son
Martin Birmelin + Maria Birmelin - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
14 months
step-daughter