Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna MössnerAge: 30 years16941724

Name
Anna Mössner
Alias
Birmelin
Birth February 1694
Birth of a brotherJohannes Birmelin
July 1697 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Birmelin
May 1699 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherMartin Birmelin
January 1711 (Age 16 years)
OrdinanceJohann Georg MössnerView this family
May 1713 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Martin Mössner
December 1714 (Age 20 years)
Note: h/ih78804k
Birth of a son
#2
Matern Mössner
August 1717 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Mössner
September 1719 (Age 25 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Birmelin
January 1723 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Barbara Mössner
May 1723 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Martin Mössner
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death March 1724 (Age 30 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg MössnerView this family
199
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria Birmelin - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
14 months
half-sister
Family with Johann Georg Mössner - View this family
husband
herself
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Johann Georg Mössner + Eva Bühler - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-child
1 year
step-child
15 months
step-child
14 months
step-child
Johann Georg Mössner + Anna Mara Mössner - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
22 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
22 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
15 months
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter