Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Anna Maria MeyerAge: 73 years16471721

Name
Anna Maria Meyer
Alias
Bühler
Birth July 1647
Birth of a sisterBarbara Bühler
September 1649 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Bühler
February 1650 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Bühler
December 1650 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterUrsula Bühler
July 1653 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterUrsula Bühler
February 1654 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterCatharina Bühler
November 1655 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterCatharina Bühler
March 1656 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Bühler
February 1657 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Bühler
June 1660 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherMatthias Bühler
August 1663 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Bühler
February 1666 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Bühler
August 1666 (Age 19 years)
OrdinanceJohannes KühnleView this family
December 1672 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Kühnle
July 1673 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Michael Kühnle
June 1675 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Kühnle
May 1679 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Matthias Kühnle
March 1683 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandJohannes Kühnle
July 1686 (Age 39 years)
OrdinanceJacob BirmelinView this family
October 1686 (Age 39 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Bühler
March 1690 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandJacob Birmelin
June 1690 (Age 42 years)
OrdinanceHans MeyerView this family
August 1, 1692 (Age 45 years)
Death of a motherAnna Bühler
July 1694 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandHans Meyer
December 1703 (Age 56 years)
/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/includes/session.php:193 /mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated #0 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 ErrorException("/mnt/web210/d3/99/5303899/htdocs/fafo2017/stammbaum/vendor/michelf/php-markdown/Michelf/MarkdownExtra.php:209 Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated") #1 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:414 include() #2 /vendor/composer/ClassLoader.php:301 Composer\Autoload\includeFile() #3 unknown:unknown loadClass() #4 /app/Filter.php:152 spl_autoload_call() #5 /app/Filter.php:121 markdown() #6 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:98 formatText() #7 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrint.php:158 printNoteRecord() #8 /app/Functions/FunctionsPrintFacts.php:485 printFactNotes() #9 /app/Module/IndividualFactsTabModule.php:152 printFact() #10 /individual.php:227 getTabContent()