Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Barbara Moser1667

Name
Barbara Moser
Alias
NN
Birth (00.00.1617)
Birth of a son
#1
Hans Moser
(00.00.1637)
Birth of a son
#2
Matthias Moser
August 1649
Birth of a son
#3
Jacob Moser
March 1652
Birth of a son
#4
Hans Georg Moser
April 1654
Birth of a son
#5
Martin Moser
October 1659
Death of a husbandAndreas Moser
July 1666
Death October 1667
Reference numberAndreas MoserView this family
191
yes

Family with Andreas Moser - View this family
husband
herself
son
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
6 years
son