Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Margaretha Moser1679

Name
Margaretha Moser
Alias
Huber
Birth (00.00.1629)
OrdinanceMatern DettingerView this family
February 1, 1655
Birth of a son
#1
Joseph Dettinger
November 1655
Death of a sonJoseph Dettinger
March 1658
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Dettinger
May 1659
Death of a daughterAnna Dettinger
July 1659
Birth of a son
#3
Georg Dettinger
April 1660
Birth of a daughter
#4
Barbara Dettinger
June 1662
Death of a sonGeorg Dettinger
September 1664
Birth of a son
#5
Matternius Dettinger
November 1664
Death of a husbandMatern Dettinger
March 1666
Death of a sonMatternius Dettinger
October 1666
OrdinanceHans MoserView this family
November 1, 1666
Birth of a son
#6
Andreas Moser
May 1668
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisabeth Moser
January 1670
Death of a daughterElisabeth Moser
August 1671
Birth of a daughter
#8
Elisabetha Birmelin
November 1671
Birth of a son
#9
Johannes Moser
November 1673
Death December 1679
Reference numberMatern DettingerView this family
425
yes

Reference numberHans MoserView this family
190
yes

Family with Matern Dettinger - View this family
husband
herself
son
4 years
daughter
1 year
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
Family with Hans Moser - View this family
husband
herself
son
21 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
2 years
son
Hans Moser + Catharina Waibel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife