Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina BollAge: 53 years17241778

Name
Catharina Boll
Alias
Mitternacht
Birth April 1724
OrdinanceJohann Jacob BollView this family
July 1, 1766 (Age 42 years)
Death March 1778 (Age 53 years)
Reference numberJohann Jacob BollView this family
183
yes

Family with Johann Jacob Boll - View this family
husband
herself
Johann Jacob Boll + Catharina Boll - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
step-daughter
step-son
6 years
step-son
3 years
step-son
1 month
step-son
6 years
step-son