Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Louise BilharzAge: 35 years18301865

Name
Louise Bilharz
Alias
Kramer
Birth November 6, 1830

OrdinanceCarl Friedrich BilharzView this family
January 1, 1857 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Otto Bilharz
October 22, 1857 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Carl August Bilharz
November 26, 1859 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Emma Carolina Bilharz
August 27, 1863 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterEmma Carolina Bilharz
October 10, 1863 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Carolina Louise Bilharz
October 25, 1864 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterCarolina Louise Bilharz
March 4, 1865 (Age 34 years)

Death November 25, 1865 (Age 35 years)

Reference numberCarl Friedrich BilharzView this family
150
yes