Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Amalia HarscherAge: 61 years18261887

Name
Amalia Harscher
Alias
Becherer
Birth May 30, 1826

OrdinanceTheodor HarscherView this family
June 28, 1855 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Theodor Harscher
March 28, 1856 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Franz Joseph Harscher
November 21, 1858 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Harscher
December 21, 1861 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#4
August Harscher
March 15, 1864 (Age 37 years)

Death October 30, 1887 (Age 61 years)

Reference numberTheodor HarscherView this family
149
yes