Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina LazarusAge: 64 years18241889

Name
Catharina Lazarus
Alias
Harscher
Birth April 28, 1824

Birth of a brotherJoseph Harscher
February 18, 1826 (Age 21 months)

Birth of a sisterValentina Rinderlein
February 13, 1830 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterCaroline Harscher
January 12, 1832 (Age 7 years)

Death of a fatherJoseph Harscher
December 2, 1851 (Age 27 years)

Death January 14, 1889 (Age 64 years)

Reference numberKilian LazarusView this family
145
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 months
herself
22 months
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
Family with Kilian Lazarus - View this family
husband
herself