Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Helene Eleonore SpiesAge: 24 years17751799

Name
Helene Eleonore Spies
Alias
Weber
Birth May 11, 1775
Christeningyes

Religion: katholisch
OrdinanceJohannes Caspar SpiesView this family
May 30, 1796 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Helena Spies
April 1, 1797 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Spies
July 21, 1799 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterHelena Spies
yes

Religion: katholisch
Christening of a daughterAnna Spies
yes

Religion: katholisch
Death July 30, 1799 (Age 24 years)
Reference numberJohannes Caspar SpiesView this family
96
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Caspar Spies - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
daughter
Johannes Caspar Spies + Anna Spies - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
21 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
21 months
step-son
20 months
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
Hedwig Spies
Birth: September 13, 1814Kenzingen
Death: September 30, 1815Kenzingen
23 months
step-daughter