Stammbaum Boll • Elbracht • Forneck • Goris • Spies • Stein

Catharina BollAge: 54 years17551809

Name
Catharina Boll
Alias
Mössner
Birth April 16, 1755
Christeningyes

Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a sisterMagdalena Mössner
July 1758 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Mössner
September 1761 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Mössner
April 1765 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Eva Mössner
March 1775 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Eva Boll
February 1777 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Eva Boll
December 1777 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Boll
September 1778 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Georg Boll
September 1781 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Catharina Althauser
July 1784 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Eva Boll
August 1786 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Eva Boll
September 1786 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Magdalena Boll
June 1788 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Boll
September 1789 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Jacob Boll
January 1790 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Maria Boll
March 1792 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherMatern Mössner
September 1792 (Age 37 years)
OrdinanceJohann Georg BollView this family
June 1793 (Age 38 years)

Note: Heirat muß vor dem 12.06.1793 staffgefunden haben, sofern die Tochter ehelich geboren wurde
Birth of a daughter
#9
Barbara Boll
June 12, 1794 (Age 39 years)
Note: lt osbi 1794, nicht 1793; Keine Unterlagen über Person
Death of a daughterBarbara Boll
August 10, 1794 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Boll
November 1794 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Magdalena Boll
September 1804 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maris Mössner
January 1808 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Mössner
November 1808 (Age 53 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Boll
yes

Religion: evangelisch
Death July 4, 1809 (Age 54 years)
Reference numberJohann Georg BollView this family
93
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Anna Maris Lang - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Johann Georg Boll - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
20 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
20 months
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter